Guidelines regarding Free Paper / E - Posters / Video Presentatio Kindly click here  |  For Complimentary city Tour, Kindly click here  |  For Updated Scientific Program, Kindly click here

Local Organising Committee

Local Organising Committee

Patron

Prof O P Kulshreshtha

Prof M R Jain

Prof A S Mehrotra

Prof Subhash Sharma

Advisors

Prof P K Mathur
Prof L K Nepalia
Dr J P Kabra

Prof Yogesh Shukla

Prof Madhu Mathur

Prof J K Chauhan

Prof K Khilnani

Dr Anil Kothari

Chairmen Organizing Committee

Dr Mahipal S Sachdev

Dr Mahesh Punjabi

Chief Organizing Secretary

Dr Mukesh Sharma

Additional Organizing Secretaries

Dr Virendra Agrawal

Dr Sandeep Vijay

Joint Organising Secretaries

Dr Harshul Tak

Dr Maya Hada

Treasurer

Dr Mayank Agarwal
Additional Treasurers
Dr Pratul Tyagi
Dr Ankur Sinha
Dr Vishal Agrawal
Digital Promotion
Dr Abhishek Kothari
Dr Kapil Bhatia
Dr Ankur Midha
Reception Committee
Prof Indu Arora
Prof Pavan Shorey
Prof Mahendra K Jharwal
Prof Rakesh Porwal
Prof J.Murli Manohar
Prof Nagendra S Shekhawat
Prof Ashok Bairwa
Prof Arvind Chauhan
Prof Ashok Meena
Registration Committee
Dr Raj Kumar Sharma
Dr Surya Kant Jha
Dr Sneha Sharma
Dr Anil Goyal
Dr Manish Sharma
Scientific Committee
Dr Pankaj Sharma
Dr Neeraj Khungar
Dr Vidushi Pandey
Dr Kamal Sehra
Dr Amit Gupta
Dr Rajesh Goyal
Dr Manju Mina
Dr Mrinmayee Ghatak Punjabi
Dr Ankur Midha
Workshop Committee
Dr Maya Hada
Dr Isha Lohmror
Dr Karishma Goyal
Dr Bhupendra Yadav
Trade & Exhibition Committee
Dr Virendra Agarwal
Dr Arun Kshetrapal
Dr Sonu Goel
Dr Suresh Pandey
Dr Vishal Agrawal
Food & Beverages Committee
Dr Sandeep Vijay
Dr Anil verma
Dr Meenakshi Tandon
Dr Sudhir Singh
Dr Tanmay kabra
Inauguration Committee
Dr G K Trivedi
Dr Poonam Jain Midha
Dr Sonal Kalia
Dr Ashu Agrawal
Dr Samresh Srivastava
Accommodation Committee
Dr S K Nair
Dr Manoj Kabra
Dr Vishal Agrawal
Dr Nitesh Bansal
Journal & Souvenir Committee
Dr Vidushi Pandey
Dr Ankur Midha
Publishing & Media Committee
Dr Sandeep Vijay
Dr Ankur Sinha
Dr Abhishek Kothari
Entertainment Committee
Dr Pratul Tyagi
Dr Harshul Tak
Dr Sumit Mittal
Dr Swati Tomar
Dr Vaishali Srivastava
Information & Assistance Committee
Dr Rahul Sarda
Dr Nitesh Bansal
Dr Kapil Bhatia
Dr Madhu Gupta
Tours, Travel & Transport Committee
Dr R B Goyal
Dr R K Verma
Dr Pramod Misra
Dr R M Gupta
Prof Arvind Chouhan
Dr Ashok Meena
Dr Poonam Midha
Certificate & Memento Committee
Dr Amit Gupta
Dr Sneha Sharma
Dr Poonam Midha
Venue & Volunteer Committee
Dr Kishore kumar
Dr Vineet Pradhan
Dr Arun Jangid
Dr Anurag Dwivedi
Dr Vishal Agarwal
Security Committee
Prof  Nagendra S Shekhawat
Dr Dharam Veer Chaudhary
Spouse Program Committee
Dr Sandhya Mahesh Punjabi
Dr Rekha Singh
Dr Rama Dube
Dr Rakshita Kothari
Dr Anita Agrawal
Dr Swati Tomar
Dr Jai Shree Chandel
Dr Manju Mina
Dr Poonam Midha
Dr Mrinmayee Ghatak Punjabi